Dell-Logo

Consumer :9941355455, 9941244124, 9941014102

COrporate:9841094109, 9841311311, 9941959697

Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch

  • Device Type : SFP (mini GBIC) Transceiverr module LC multi mode
  • Form Factor : Plug in module
  • Cabling Type : 1000Base SX
  • Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
  • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 1000Base SX LC multi-mode
  • Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP (mini GBIC)
  • Features : Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI)
  • Call For Best Price


    Copy Rights Reserved © 2018
    Dell Laptop Showroom in chennai

    Dell Deaers in Chennai, Dell Laptop Dealers in Chennai Dell Service Center in Chennai, Dell Authorised Service Center in Chennai Dell Computer Price in Chennai, Dell Computer Showroom in Chennai Dell Store in Chennai, Dell Laptop Store in Chennai Dell Exclusive Showroom in Chennai, Dell Authorised Showroom in Chennai